ODE Search
Contacts: Topics /  Pages  |   Staff by Name  |   Staff by Section  |   School Directory  |   Directions  
Last NameFirst Name OfficeWork UnitPhoneE-MailTitle
select
select
 
GarlandAlanOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5759alan.garland@state.or.usEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education Specialist
HiaasenAmandaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5674amanda.hiaasen@state.or.usOffice Specialist
ConreauxBarbaraOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5815barbara.j.conreaux@state.or.usSupport
LenhardtBradley J.Office of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5755brad.lenhardt@state.or.usAlternate Assessment Specialist
HaxhirajBrikenaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5821Brikena.Haxhiraj@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
SheppardBruceOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5612bruce.sheppard@state.or.usEducation Specialist
StoddardCarolOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5879carol.stoddard@state.or.usOperations Support
BeckCarrieOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5833carrie.thomas-beck@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist 2
BrockCathyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5898cathy.brock@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
LoopCherisseOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5776cherisse.loop@state.or.usLong Term Care & Treatment Education Specialist
TeschnerCherylOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5908cheryl.teschner@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
FachaChrisOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5896chris.facha@state.or.usProgram Analyst
PruittCraigOffice of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5819craig.pruitt@state.or.usProgram Analyst
GartonCynthiaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5696cynthia.garton@state.or.usOffice Specialist 2
SanchezDamasitaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5625damasita.sanchez@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
ChristensenDanaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5891dana.christensen@state.or.usOps & Policy Analyst
MillerDarcyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5899darcy.miller@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
MeltonDustinOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5901dustin.melton@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
Sanders-WilcoxElyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5904ely.sanders@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
HoffertEmilyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5761emily.hoffert@state.or.usOffice Specialist
NguyenFloOffice of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5875flo.nguyen@state.or.usOffice Specialist
JamesGennaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5940genna.james@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
RandolphHazelOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5894hazel.randolph@state.or.usOffice Specialist
LindseyHeatherOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5791heather.lindsey@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
DupuisHeidiOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5893heidi.dupuis@state.or.usProgram Mgr, School Nutrition Programs
Reed SchindlerHollyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5820holly.reed.schindler@state.or.usEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education Specialist
McKimJackieOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5629jacqueline.mckim@state.or.usSpecial Education Research Analyst
BurgoyneJanOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5784jan.burgoyne@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
BriggsJaniceOffice of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5875janice.briggs@state.or.usOffice Specialist
ParenteauJenniferOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5890jennifer.parenteau@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
EatonJeremyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5998jeremy.eaton@state.or.usResearch Analyst
WellsJeremyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5782jeremy.wells@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
VisinskyJessicaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5897jessica.visinsky@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
InglishJohnOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5797john.inglish@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
DoughertyJoyceOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5888joyce.dougherty@state.or.usDirector
ClementsJulieOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5661julie.clements@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
WilliamsKaraOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5728kara.williams@state.or.usEarly Education to K-3 – Education Specialist
DuncanKathleenOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5763kathy.r.duncan@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
CardonaKimberlyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5913kimberly.cardona@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
McVeetyKorinneOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5938korinne.mcveety@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
HallKristinOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5895kristin.hall@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
AllranLauraOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5912laura.allran@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
PetschauerLauraOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5936laura.petschauer@state.or.usEducation Specialist
BrownLindaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5825linda.brown@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
O'HallaranLindaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5684linda.ohallaran@state.or.usAssessment and Instructional Support
DarnoldLisaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5786lisa.darnold@state.or.usDirector
BayleyLorendaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5902lorenda.bayley@state.or.usOffice Specialist
ReinosoLynneOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5892lynne.reinoso@state.or.usProgram Mgr, Community Nutrition Programs
StanleyMandyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5662mandy.stanley@state.or.usEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education Specialist
TurnbullMarianaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5802mariana.turnbull@state.or.usTechnology Support
BuenrostroMarthaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5611martha.buenrostro@state.or.usEducation Specialist
BarberMatthewOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5939Matt.barber@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
TschidaMeghanOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-2506meghan.tschida@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
FleenerMichelleOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5941michelle.fleener@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
LincolnMichelleOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5889michelle.lincoln@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
FranklinMikeOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5689mike.franklin@state.or.usLegal Specialist
CordsenMindyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5731mindy.cordsen@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
KruskaMitchOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5634mitch.kruska@state.or.usDirector
HellwegMonicaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5911monica.hellweg@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
Johnson-DornNancyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5703nancy.johnson-dorn@state.or.usDirector, EI/ECSE and SPR&I
KellyPatrickOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5655patrick.kelly@state.or.usEducation Specialist
RayRae AnnOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5722raeann.ray@state.or.usGeneral Supervision Specialist
ShermanRickOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5863rick.sherman@state.or.usFarm to School Specialist
ShobeRobinOffice of Learning - Student ServicesRegional Programs/Best Practices(503) 947-5816robin.shobe@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
SandbergRubyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services Support Staff(503) 947-5738ruby.sandberg@state.or.usExecutive Support Specialist
SimichSallyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5639sally.simich@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
KoSamOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEducation Programs & Assessment(503) 947-5745sam.ko@state.or.usEducation Specialist
DrinkwaterSarahOffice of Learning - Student ServicesStudent Services(503) 947-5702sarah.drinkwater@state.or.usAssistant Superintendent
EnglishSarahOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5748sarah.english@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
BohlScottOffice of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5737scott.bohl@state.or.usProgram Analyst
SmithShannonOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5839shannon.smith@state.or.usAdministrative Specialist
WuShirleyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-2508shirley.wu@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
BumgarnerShonnaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5874shonna.bumgarner@state.or.usOffice Specialist
BrownStellaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesEarly Intervention/Early Childhood Special Education(503) 947-5643stella.brown@state.or.usEducation Program Specialist
HiddeSuzanneOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5960suzanne.hidde@state.or.usOperations Policy Analyst
CrockettT.J.Office of Learning - Student ServicesPupil Transportation & Fingerprinting(503) 947-5724tj.crockett@state.or.usProgram Analyst
RuckTeresaOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5907teresa.ruck@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
LutgenTrishOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5798trish.lutgen@state.or.usSpecial Education Research Analyst
BoyceVickyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesChild Nutrition Program(503) 947-5910vicky.boyce@state.or.usChild Nutrition Specialist
MouwWesleyOffice of Learning - Student ServicesIDEA Compliance & District Resources(503) 947-5817wes.mouw@state.or.usResearch Analyst

Copyright © 1998-2016 Oregon Department of Education